Startlista | Göteborgs Brantaste
StartNyheterAnmälanStartlistaPartners

Startlista (Anmälda till och med 31/8 21.00)

Klicka på en kolumn för att sortera

StartnummerFörnamnEfternamnFöretag/OrganisationKlassFödelseårStarttid
1PerKjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OKM196518:10
2MartinDalqvistDecernoM197918:10
3Carl-JohanMagnussonDecernoM198018:10
4NiklasAlmeredDecernoM197218:10
5PerDarnforsKlengåsarnaM198618:10
6ChristerNordbergGöteborg-Majorna OKM197118:10
7AntonMagnussonSweco 1332M199018:10
8MichaelKlockljungTeam KlockljungM198618:10
9EricHallengrenTeam ElinsborgM199118:10
10MartinLabeckerM197418:10
11JacobOtterströmM198018:10
12JensMarbergDRT KungsbackaM197318:10
13AaronSelfeWest Coast RunningM199218:10
14NinaBergmanVidkärrs morsorK197918:10
15RoinneJonssonCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFM196518:10
16HenrikPerssonFristads ABM197518:10
17NiclasHjelmFristads ABM197618:10
18KarinTörnbomK198218:10
19JessicaBerglundhVi går över daggstänkta bergK198918:10
20TobiasPeterssonVi går över daggstänkta bergM198718:10
21LisaNylundVi går över daggstänkta bergK198818:10
22AndreaKällstrandVi går över daggstänkta bergM199018:10
23KristofferGottliebVi går över daggstänkta bergM198918:10
24BengtLarssonTeam Nordic TrailM196618:10
25JohanSilverflodM198018:10
26KristinHellströmTeam GarbageK196118:10
27LottaJacobssonTeam GarbageK196718:10
28ChristianEikedalTessyogatraningM198018:10
29PetterHagbergM198118:10
30HåkanErikssonHallsbergM195618:10
31AntonBjörkGöteborg-Majorna OKM201118:10
32DrazenKosSAAB IFM197018:10
33RobertBerlinSAAB IFM197918:10
34TobiasLernvallSAAB IFM198318:10
35MariaJunkellSAAB IFK197118:10
36OscarHolmSweco 1332M199718:10
37Pär-AndersEmanuelssonSweco 1332M197518:10
38JohanCalgaroSweco 1332M199218:10
39OskarRönnbergTeam IctechM198618:10
40Jan-olofSvenssonFalkenbergs RRM196618:10
41JohanHallengrenTeam ElinsborgM196318:10
42KristinaBelfrageVidkärrs morsorK-18:10
43KristinVidungerFristads ABK197718:10
44ThereseEllisonSweco IFK-18:10
45MagnusHedinTeam IctechM197918:10
46PerGanrotTeam IctechM196218:10
47LovisaRöjdTeam IctechK199318:10
48YlvaSöderénK198218:10
49MikaelGustafssonCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFM197818:10
50HannaHagreniusK198518:10
51CarlosAlegriaM198418:10
52ChristianLarssonM197718:10
53JohannaJohanssonK198318:10
54CarinaHolmbergTeam GarbageK196518:10
55P-OHellqvistTeam GarbageM195518:10
56ThereseMagnussonTeam KnasenK197218:10
57JacobDahlbergM198418:10
58PeterEhlingerM196618:10
59PeterBlomgrenM195918:10
60SigridKällströmKällströms BrattesteK201718:10
61EvelinaKällströmKällströms BrattesteK198518:10
62FridaKjellssonSolvikingarnaK198718:10
63MiaRavakkoMia&OddK197318:10
64FredrikAndresenBokioM198918:10
65PeterHolmdahlBokioM198218:10
66NiklasÖsterlundKlengåsarnaM199118:10
67PatrikNilssonTeam SalmingM197418:10
68JoakimSandinTeam SalmingM198018:10
69DanStoppBokioM199418:10
101AntonBörjessonM198918:15
102WilmerAxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OKM201018:15
103LudvigAxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OKM201218:15
104AndersAxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OKM197618:15
105ChristineOttenbornVidkärrs morsorK198018:15
106HelenaÖsterlindVidkärrs morsorK197718:15
107MalinJidéusVidkärrs morsorK198318:15
108NiklasLangeTeam IctechM198918:15
109DavidJohanssonTeam IctechM198618:15
110LovaKlockljungTeam KlockljungK199118:15
111ThereseEdfeldtCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFK197818:15
112JosefineRepettoCross Factory OCR Lindome IFK198218:15
113FridaFalkvallKlengåsarnaK199018:15
114PaulaSandin EstolaFristads ABK198718:15
115Anna-SiriAnderssonCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFK197918:15
116SarahBydénK198818:15
117StefanStrandbergTeam GarbageM196318:15
118TuveKwarnmarkUmara Sports ClubM196418:15
119MartinGustafssonM197518:15
120DavidGustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OKM201018:15
121TildaGustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OKK201218:15
122EmmaBjörkK198118:15
123LukasMaredSAAB IFM199318:15
124LisaModinSAAB IFK197918:15
125ÅseBjörnstadSAAB IFK196018:15
126ErikLärkaM198718:15
127DavidEngströmOj vad skoj vi harM197618:15
128AntonKonkellMin RehabK199018:15
129LindaRosénK197618:15
130AnnaHamletTeam GarbageK198418:15
131JörgenJohanssonCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFM197118:15
132BoLevinssonSolvikingarnaM195418:15
133HannaDARNFORSKlengåsarnaK198818:15
134IngvarLiljaGöteborg-Majorna OKM201018:15
135RubenBrunströmSävedalenM201018:15
136SofiaGustafssonTHEOCRGYMK199018:15
137JohannaPerssonK198418:15
138KentHolmM196618:15
139MartinBrandinM197418:15
140PeterHoralM195918:15
141LudvigHelenM198318:15
142SofiaJohanssonK198418:15
143JonnaJodal-GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OKK201018:15
144LouiseGöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OKK197318:15
145SazzadKhanBokioM198418:15
146LovisaSköldBokioK199418:15
147RitaCoutinhoBokioK198418:15
148SofiaAnderssonBokioK199318:15
149PatrikErikssonM197018:15
150UlrikaWidh ErikssonK197718:15
201NicklasGunnarssonÖrgryte ISM199618:30
202ToniNiskanenM202118:30
203SaraHagströmSweco 1332K199518:30
204LucasSundbladEksjö SOKM199718:30
205JohanStrandGöteborg-Majorna OKM198718:30
206JensBöhmerSolvikingarnaM198118:30
207PaulinaHultbergK200518:30
208AlbinAnderssonMarkbygdens OKM199218:30
209GustavRuneforsM200018:30
210AntonIvarssonCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFM199618:30
211JohanKällströmKällströms BrattesteM200218:30
212MathiasBorgM198518:30
213StinaPerssonAlingsås IfK198618:30
214OskarOlssonÄspereds IF SkidorM200718:30
215SverreEngströmÄspereds IF SkidorM200818:30
216DanielJuhlinMango TimeM199718:30
217LudwigRosénGöteborg-Majorna OKM201618:30
218OlaKarlssonSAAB IFM197518:30
219JohanLingstenSAAB IFM197318:30
220DanielJohanssonSAAB IFM197418:30
221Per-ÅkeBligårdTeam IctechM198118:30
222NoahSvedbergSävedalens AIKM200718:30
223RobertBerglundCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFM197818:30
224BjörnArntsbergWestcoast SeagullsM199018:30
225JensFougelbergTeam IctechM198018:30
226PetterNilssonMin RehabM198618:30
227LinusAlinderMölndals AIKM200518:30
228FabianAlinderMölndals AIKM200518:30
229MagnusAlinderMölndals AIKM197518:30
230PerHagenbrantCrossfit Gårda team No 1M196018:30
231JohanMjörnestrandCrossFactory OCR Lindome IFM197118:30
232AnnaFranklinK198618:30
233ErikKällströmKällströms BrattesteM200518:30
234JosefKällströmKällströms brattesteM197418:30
235HenrikJohannessonStora-Tuna OKM199818:30
236AxelPerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKM200918:30
237PatrikSchmidtM198018:30
238SofiaWacklingFristads ABK197918:30
239LinnéaBäckströmFK HerkulesK197518:30
240AxelMarbergM200618:30
241MattiasJohnssonKlengåsarnaM198618:30
242jonathanmathiassonM198718:30
243FredrikAnderssonM197218:30
244JonasBjörkHögsbo AIKM198218:30
245JesperLundbergSweco IFM-18:30
246PeterSjöbergSweco IFM-18:30
247FilipFarbäckSweco IFM-18:30
248ErikKarlssonSweco IFM-18:30
249EricRundqvistSweco IFM-18:30
250PetterHoltskogSweco IFM-18:30
251SebastianJernbergSweco IFM-18:30
252AnnaÖrtendahlSweco IFK201818:30
253CarlHoffSweco IFM-18:30
254LucynaWiktorK198818:30
255MartinPuumalainenTeam Nordic TrailM197518:30
256NiklasHedenbeckM197418:30
257MartinAnderssonTeam garbageM197818:30
258PerTilleniusM197018:30
259MarcusLammMölndals AIKM200618:30
260EliasNordbergGöteborg-Majorna OKM200418:30
261OddWallumMia&OddM196418:30
262AnkitVikrantFRT ChalmersM199218:30
263OlleJosarpBokioM199818:30
264NilsAndreassonEkströms Ski TeamM200718:30
265SamuelAlegriaTolered Utby OrienteringM200918:30
266AliceKjellanderGöteborgs kvinnliga IKK200018:30
267FredrikEklöfLåkeberget RunnersM197418:30